Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SHAWFIELD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 9NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,075,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.2%
Price Change
+£485,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,075,000
+82.2%
Sold on 4 November 2025
Detached
+£485,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£590,000
Sold on 12 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 9NH
← Back to All Properties