Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, MAYFAIR GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2TW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+55.1%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,000
+62.7%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,950
+16.7%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+30.5%
Sold on 18 August 1998
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 30 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2TW
← Back to All Properties