Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PRINCES STREET, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,995
Last Sold Price
1 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£8,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,995
+5.5%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£8,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500
+188.0%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 13 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3AX
← Back to All Properties