29, BELL WAY, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME17 3QH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.2%
Price Change
+£235,960 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£355,000+198.2%
Sold on 7 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£235,960 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,040-55.2%
Sold on 7 June 2022
Semi-Detached
-£146,910 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,950+42.2%
Sold on 18 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£78,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 7 July 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1