230, KETTERING ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 7DT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.0%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+124.0%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+30.2%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000+37.1%
Sold on 17 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+2.9%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 19 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1