25, NORFOLK ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 3EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.6%
Price Change
+£200,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£395,000+102.6%
Sold on 26 September 2019
Detached
+£200,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950+84.8%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Detached
+£89,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 6 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1