FLAT 2, COURT MEWS, IRTHLINGBOROUGH ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 1PG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+46.7%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+44.2%
Sold on 16 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 13 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1