Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111B, LOCKSWAY ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 8LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£277,000
+46.6%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+1.6%
Sold on 12 February 2008
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,950
Sold on 29 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 8LF
← Back to All Properties