Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, KINGSWAY COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 6SS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,000
-1.3%
Sold on 10 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,000
+68.1%
Sold on 3 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000
+6.8%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+28.5%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,250
Sold on 6 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 6SS
← Back to All Properties