20, HIGHBANK AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 4PR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,500
Last Sold Price
9 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.5%
Price Change
+£37,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£73,500+106.5%
Sold on 9 March 2006
Terraced
+£37,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,600+31.9%
Sold on 6 August 2001
Terraced
+£8,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 26 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1