Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LODWAY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 2NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.4%
Price Change
+£188,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£392,500
+92.4%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£188,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,000
+36.0%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+233.3%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 12 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 2NR
← Back to All Properties