8, CROSS STREET, PRESCOT, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L34 6JG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,750
Last Sold Price
22 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.0%
Price Change
+£46,198 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£72,750+174.0%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Terraced
+£46,198 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,552-18.3%
Sold on 12 March 1998
Terraced
-£5,948 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 11 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1