Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ABBEY COURT, WESTGATE-ON-SEA, THANET, KENT
CT8 8HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+54.4%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+86.4%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 29 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT8 8HN
← Back to All Properties