FLAT 3, 6, ETHELBERT CRESCENT, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 2AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+431.9%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+431.9%
Sold on 26 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,500+54.1%
Sold on 11 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,250
Sold on 21 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1