Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, CRESTWAY, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 0BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+25.5%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£231,000
+35.9%
Sold on 20 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+24.1%
Sold on 16 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 30 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 0BH
← Back to All Properties