Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DARLEY DALE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9RN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,950
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£124,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£339,950
+58.1%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Detached
+£124,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+48.3%
Sold on 25 March 2015
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+20.8%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+35.6%
Sold on 6 December 2001
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 23 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9RN
← Back to All Properties