Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, RAYNHAM ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP32 6ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£328,000
+23.3%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£266,000
+58.3%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+141.7%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 24 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 6ED
← Back to All Properties