77, AINSLIE STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA14 5AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.1%
Price Change
+£46,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+121.1%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£46,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,450+20.2%
Sold on 4 June 2001
Terraced
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1