Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, QUINTON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 5FE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£5,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
-4.4%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Terraced
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,950
+3.0%
Sold on 19 November 2007
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+66.8%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950
+29.9%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 5FE
← Back to All Properties