19, PRINCES COURT, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M30 9JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+44.5%
Sold on 6 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500+92.2%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 20 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1