126B, CHESTERFIELD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS6 5DU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£320,000+12.3%
Sold on 26 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000+96.6%
Sold on 10 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+36.8%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000+114.1%
Sold on 30 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 26 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1