Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 18, MAZE HILL, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0HN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+100.0%
Sold on 10 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+83.3%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+44.6%
Sold on 22 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500
+155.4%
Sold on 4 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,250
Sold on 7 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0HN
← Back to All Properties