Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 21 - 23, STIRLING PLACE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3YU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£67,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£302,500
+28.8%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,950
+34.3%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+136.6%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 2 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3YU
← Back to All Properties