88, PARK ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 3ET

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£258,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£258,500+39.7%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+5.7%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+84.2%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 31 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1