24, CLANDON ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 8YB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.7%
Price Change
+£126,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+134.7%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£126,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,750
Sold on 7 August 2009
Terraced
Sale #1