Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BLUNDELL ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 3DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
30 January 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,950
+23.8%
Sold on 30 January 2006
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+31.3%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+125.2%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£44,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 3DR
← Back to All Properties