12, FAULKNER CRESCENT, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 3FL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£355,000-4.1%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000+23.4%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Detached
+£70,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,750
Sold on 25 June 2015
Detached
Sale #1