48, HIGHER GREEN LANE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M29 7HG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£20,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-83.0%
Price Change
-£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£20,000-83.0%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Semi-Detached
-£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 12 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1