45, MARSH WAY, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK23 9AD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£5,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.8%
Price Change
-£400,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£5,000-98.8%
Sold on 7 April 2022
Detached
-£400,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£405,000+35.0%
Sold on 7 April 2022
Detached
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,995
Sold on 9 September 2016
Detached
Sale #1