Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, HEADLEY GROVE, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 5JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+16.7%
Sold on 25 March 2024
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
-4.8%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+75.0%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 21 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 5JH
← Back to All Properties