Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, CROMWELL AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6GA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,500
Last Sold Price
22 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.9%
Price Change
-£19,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£101,500
-15.9%
Sold on 22 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,650
Sold on 24 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6GA
← Back to All Properties