120, HORNBEAM WAY, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 8RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+7.1%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+28.8%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,995
Sold on 7 April 2017
Terraced
Sale #1