FLAT 37, OXFORD PLACE, 7, OXFORD ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M1 6EY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,700
Last Sold Price
22 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.9%
Price Change
+£112,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£192,700+140.9%
Sold on 22 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,700 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000-48.4%
Sold on 21 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,950+35.9%
Sold on 31 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000+44.3%
Sold on 12 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 24 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1