Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LIVSEY STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M45 6AE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,000
+40.8%
Sold on 1 June 2021
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+19.8%
Sold on 1 October 2014
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,500
+45.6%
Sold on 12 September 2011
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+52.2%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M45 6AE
← Back to All Properties