Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, JUBILEE ROAD, WHITEHAVEN, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA28 6XJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,500
+41.4%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+55.0%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+42.9%
Sold on 27 October 2003
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 6XJ
← Back to All Properties