Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ST MICHAELS DRIVE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA6 5FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£57,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+50.4%
Sold on 26 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,995
Sold on 31 October 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA6 5FA
← Back to All Properties