Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, LODGE CRESCENT, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 8BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£485,000
+65.8%
Sold on 25 March 2024
Terraced
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£292,500
Sold on 21 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN8 8BS
← Back to All Properties