Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, REGENCY DRIVE, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY
KT14 6EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£455,000
+14.5%
Sold on 1 November 2021
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£397,500
+48.0%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Terraced
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£268,500
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT14 6EN
← Back to All Properties