Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HUTTON COURT, BENSON ROW, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 7YJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£6,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,500
+7.3%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+5.8%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+193.1%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 7YJ
← Back to All Properties