Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, MARHILL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 3AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,000
+24.6%
Sold on 16 August 2018
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+39.4%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 29 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 3AJ
← Back to All Properties