Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, SPRINGBANK COURT, MANOR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 1RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,000
+7.6%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+31.3%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+40.4%
Sold on 22 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 22 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 1RW
← Back to All Properties