Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BURNS ROAD, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 6RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
-12.5%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+126.4%
Sold on 13 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+16.5%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 19 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 6RG
← Back to All Properties