Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, CANAL ROAD, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S80 2EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+10.8%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+84.0%
Sold on 2 February 2022
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 11 October 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 2EH
← Back to All Properties