Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LANCASTER ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 5UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+28.6%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£349,950
+40.0%
Sold on 17 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 13 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 5UE
← Back to All Properties