Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FAIRLAWN GROVE, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 3BN
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£565,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£565,000
+66.2%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£340,000
+19.3%
Sold on 10 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£284,950
+7.5%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+82.8%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+383.3%
Sold on 16 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 3BN
← Back to All Properties