Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HOBART STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£155,000
+40.9%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+41.7%
Sold on 16 October 2013
Terraced
+£32,370 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,630
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8DB
← Back to All Properties