Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WINIFRED STREET, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 2DE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,950
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.5%
Price Change
-£34,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£49,950
-40.5%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
-£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,000
+52.7%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+96.4%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
+27.3%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 23 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 2DE
← Back to All Properties