Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, NORTH ROW, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA13 0HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.4%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+81.4%
Sold on 24 August 2020
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+122.1%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA13 0HQ
← Back to All Properties