Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PALACE HOUSE ROAD, HEBDEN BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX7 6HW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+317.7%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+317.7%
Sold on 31 October 2023
Terraced
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 27 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX7 6HW
← Back to All Properties