17, LYNDHURST AVENUE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP4 5RT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+308.6%
Price Change
+£179,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£237,000+308.6%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Terraced
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+31.8%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 23 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1